Contacts

 +7-905-224-84-34

Saint-Petersburg

office 6 (12H), 65, Nevsky pr.
+7 (812)600-1-600

Kind of activity Specialist e-mail extension
Administration Marina Samorodskaya [email protected] 100
Head of the Russian Department Tatyana Biserova [email protected] 104
Accounting Alesya Lupak [email protected]  101
Accounting Marina Gura [email protected]  123
Marketing Olesya Bocharova [email protected]
118
Marketing Nino Khavtasi [email protected] 113
Air, railway tickets Inna Gorlushkina [email protected]
154
Manager of reception in St. Petersburg Kira Demenskaya  [email protected]
119
Manager of reception in St. Petersburg Irina Kondratieva [email protected] 114
Manager of reception in St. Petersburg Svetlana Guseva [email protected] 128
Manager of reception in St. Petersburg Elena Kidyashova [email protected] 115
Manager of the Russian direction Svetlana Antipova [email protected] 140
Manager of the Russian direction Ksenia Golubeva [email protected] 116

 

Moscow 

office 617, 21/5, Kuznetsky Most st.
+7 (499) 600-1-600

Administration Diana Lebedko [email protected]
141
Reception in Moscow Karina Shteiman [email protected]
132
Reception in Moscow Olga Yushina

[email protected]

 

  

Kazan

office 804, 58, Ibragimova pr.
+7 (843) 204-24-41

 Administration Elena Sedakova  [email protected] 121
 Head of reception department in Kazan Guzel Salmanova [email protected] 122
Manager of reception in Kazan  Dina Valeeva [email protected]  125

 

Representation in Caucasian Mineral Waters

Reception in the Caucasian Mineral Waters Larisa Snopova [email protected]
146

 

Representation in Voronezh

Regional Representative in the city of Voronezh Svetlana Panova [email protected]
212

 

Representation in Ekaterinburg

Regional Representative in the city of Ekaterinburg Elena Vedernikova [email protected]  138

 

Representation in Nizhny Novgorod

Regional Representative in the city of Nizhny Novgorod Natalia Kornilova [email protected] 213

 

Representation in Novosibirsk

Regional Representative in the city of Novosibirsk Tatiana Filatova [email protected]
214

 

Representation in Rostov-on-Don

Regional Representative in the city of Rostov-on-Don Oksana Borovkova [email protected]  216

 

       

 

Representation in Ufa

Regional Representative in the city of Ufa Svetlana Molchanova [email protected]
215